| | | | | | | - | | MMA | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |

ATP - : Antwerp (), ( )

15:00   . () - . () -:-
16:30   . () - . () -:-
19:30   . () - . () -:-
21:00   . () - . () -:-

ATP - : (), ( )

12:00   . () - . () -:-
13:30   . () - . () -:-
16:30   . () - . () -:-
20:00   . () - . () -:-

ATP - : (), ( )

13:00   . () - . () -:-
14:30   . () - . () -:-
16:00   . () - . () -:-
19:30   . () - . () -:-
21:00   . () - . () -:-

WTA - : (), ( )

14:00   . () - . () -:-
15:30   . () - . () -:-
19:00  ø . () - . () -:-
20:30   . () - . () -:-

WTA - : (), ( )

12:00   . () - . () -:-
13:30   A. () - . () -:-
16:30   . () - . () -:-
18:30   . () - . () -:-

ATP - : Antwerp (), ( )

13:00   ./ . - ./- . -:-
14:30   ./ . - ./ . -:-
16:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
19:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-

ATP - : (), ( )

18:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
18:00   ./- . WO - ./ . -:-

ATP - : (), ( )

13:00   ./ . - ./' . -:-
15:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
16:30   ./ . - ./Withrow J. -:-
18:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-

WTA - : (), ( )

13:00   ./ . - ./ . WO -:-
14:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
15:30   ./ . - ./ . -:-
17:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
18:30   ./ . - ./ . -:-

WTA - : (), ( )

13:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
14:30   ./ . - ./ . -:-

- : Calgary (), ( )

23:00  Gojo B. () - . () 2:0
00:45   . () - . () 2:0
03:10   . () - Galarneau A. () 2:0
  2-    . () - . () 1:0 (7:5,2:2)
20:00   () - . () -:-
21:30   . () - . () -:-
23:00   . () - . () -:-

- : Ismaning (), ( )

14:30   . () - . () -:-
15:00  Klein L. () - . () -:-
16:00   . () - . () -:-
16:30   . () - . () -:-
17:30  Seraphim C. () - Humbert U. () -:-
19:30   . () - . () -:-

- : (),

06:00   . () - . () -:-
06:00   . () - . () -:-
07:30   . () - . () -:-
09:00  Tokuda R. () - . () -:-

- : Calgary (), ( )

23:10   .-./ . - ./ . 2:0
00:45   / . - ./Lammons N. 0:2
02:05   ./ . - Fawcett T./ . 2:0
21:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
22:30   ./ . - Galloway R./ . -:-

- : Ismaning (), ( )

17:30   ./ . - ./ . -:-
19:00   ./ .-. - ./Vavassori A. -:-

- : (),

07:30  - / . - ./ . -:-
09:00   ./ . - ./ . -:-
10:30   ./ . - ./ -:-
10:30   -/ . - Sun F./ . -:-

ITF - : 14 (),

14:30  Chepelev A. () - . () -:-
14:30  Frinzi M. () - Baldoni S. () -:-
14:30  Jecan M. A. () - . () -:-
14:30  Salman O. () - . () -:-
14:30   . () - Tirante T. A. () -:-
14:30   . () - . () -:-
16:00   . () - . () -:-
16:00   . () - . () -:-

ITF - : (),

17:00  Nefve A. () - Watson A. () -:-
17:00  Peniston R. () - Kypson P. () -:-
17:00   . () - Bryde T. () -:-
18:30  Borges N. () - - . () -:-
18:30  Crawford O. () - . () -:-
18:30  Vacherot V. () - Cressy M. () -:-
20:00  Maginley J. () - Arconada J. () -:-
20:00   . () - Aguilar J. C. M. () -:-

ITF - : Suzhou (),

06:00   . () - - () -:-
06:00   . () - . () -:-
06:00   . () - . () -:-
06:00   . () - . () -:-
07:30   . () - () -:-
07:30   . () - . () -:-
07:30   - () - . () -:-
07:30   () - . () -:-
  1xbet
  Leon
  Winline